LOT 0057

Époque Napoléon III / Napoleon III period

Description française

Cave à liqueur d'époque Napoléon III en bois marqueté elle découvre un plateau de service pour spiriteux, comprenant 4 carafes et 14 verres à décor floral.

English Description

Napoleon III period liqueur cellar in inlaid wood it discovers a serving tray for spirits, including 4 decanters and 14 glasses with floral decoration.

13 Jul 2021
Canada, Montreal

Description française

English Description

13 Jul 2021
Canada, Montreal