Époque Napoléon III / Napoleon III period
Description française
Cave à liqueur d'époque Napoléon III en bois marqueté elle découvre un plateau de service pour spiriteux, comprenant 4 carafes et 14 verres à décor floral.
English Description
Napoleon III period liqueur cellar in inlaid wood it discovers a serving tray for spirits, including 4 decanters and 14 glasses with floral decoration.
Description française
English Description