LOT 35147006
“Escena de corteja nupcial” Escuela italiana: siglo XVIII
Italian school: 18th century.
"Bridal Courtship Scene".
Oil on canvas. Redesigned.
It features restorations.
Measures: 66 x 82 cm.
Presenta restauraciones.
13 Jan 2022
Spain, Barcelona
Italian school: 18th century.
"Bridal Courtship Scene".
Oil on canvas. Redesigned.
It features restorations.
Measures: 66 x 82 cm.
Presenta restauraciones.
13 Jan 2022
Spain, Barcelona