LOT 35214837

Escuela francesa, finales XVIII siglo XIX

FRENCH SCHOOL XIX CENTURY.
"Portrait Duchess of Montpelier", 1824.
Oil on canvas.
Measures: 84 x 64 cm; 110 x 90 cm (frame).

28 Dec 2021
Spain, Barcelona

FRENCH SCHOOL XIX CENTURY.
Oil on canvas.

28 Dec 2021
Spain, Barcelona