Sold
Lot 35214837

Escuela francesa, finales XVIII siglo XIX

FRENCH SCHOOL XIX CENTURY.
"Portrait Duchess of Montpelier", 1824.
Oil on canvas.
Measures: 84 x 64 cm; 110 x 90 cm (frame).
Timed
28 Dec 2021
Sale Price
Location
Spain, Barcelona