Escuela italiana; S. XVIII
Italian school; century XVIII.
"San Bartolome".
Oil on canvas. Relined.
Presents overrepaints and restorations.
It has an 18th century frame with slight chips.
Measures: 94 x 68 cm; 106 x 79 cm (frame).
Presenta repintes y restauraciones.
Posee marco del siglo XVIII con leves faltas. Este lote puede verse en la sede de Setdart Madrid, situada en la calle Velázquez 7.
"San Bartolome".
Oil on canvas. Relined.