LOT 35233494
Escuela italiana; siglo XVIII
Italian school; century XVIII.
"Landscape of Turkish inspiration".
Oil on panel.
Measures: 28 x 61 cm; 42 x 75 cm (frame).
13 Jan 2022
Spain, Barcelona
Oil on panel.
13 Jan 2022
Spain, Barcelona