Unsold
Lot 35256324

Escuela napolitana; finales del siglo XVII

Neapolitan school; late seventeenth century.
"Couple of still lifes".
Oil on canvas.
It retains its original fabric and has a new frame.
Measures: 73 x 98 cm.

Conserva su tela original y posee bastidor nuevo.
Timed
13 Jan 2022
Location
Spain, Barcelona