LOT 35096212
Escuela rusa, finales del siglo XX
Russian school, late 20th century.
Winter landscape.
Watercolor on paper.
Signed in the lower left corner.
Dated in the lower right corner.
Measurements: 23 x 34 cm .; 39 x 50 cm. (framework).
01 Oct 2020
Spain, Barcelona
Winter landscape.
Watercolor on paper.
01 Oct 2020
Spain, Barcelona