LOT 79

FENOUIL Hervé (1936)

"Barques sur la plage"
Huile sur toile de 1991 33 x 41 cm encadrée 48 x 56 cm de 1991 signée en bas à droite.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

"Boats on the beach"
Oil on canvas from 1991 33 x 41 cm framed 48 x 56 cm from 1991 signed lower right.

Transport costs offered for mainland France.

10 Sep 2021

"Barques sur la plage"

"Boats on the beach"

10 Sep 2021