Past - No Sale Price
Lot 28

FERNAND DEMARET (1924-2013)
Bracelet large ouvrant en or 18K à motif futuriste. Signé, poinçon de maître. Conservé dans son écrin.
A large gold bracelet. Signed and hallmark of master. Case.
Largeur : 2,3 cm
Tour de poignet : 17 cm
Poids : 85,4 g
Date
10 Feb 2022
Sale Price
Past - No Sale Price
Location