Past - No Sale Price
Lot 45

~ FERNAND DEMARET (1924-2013)

~ FERNAND DEMARET (1924-2013)

~ FERNAND DEMARET (1924-2013)
Paire de pendants d'oreilles en or 18K, ornés de corail (Corallium rubrum). Non signés, poinçon de maître.
A coral and gold pair of earrings. Unsigned, hallmark of master.
Hauteur : 6,2 cm
Poids brut : 15,3 g
Date
10 Feb 2022
Sale Price
Past - No Sale Price
Location