Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
New! Valuate & Sell
Sell now at Auction
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 59: FERRARI

Montre de dame FERRARI - Montre de dame en acier et plaqué or sur bracelet métal. Cadran blanc signé Ferrari, date. Mouvement quartz (pile à changer)

Numérotée 289861

Diam. 28 mm

Avec sa boîte et ses papiers

Translate to English
View on...
» Millon
Date:
21 Jun 15:00
Sale price:
not published
Watches
Auction house:
Millon