LOT 0915
FIGURA IN BRONZO PATINATO, XX SECOLO
raffigurante coccodrillo; usure
Alt. cm 4, larg. cm 16,5, prof. cm 7
A PATINATED BRONZE FIGURE, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
23 Sep 2021
Italy, Genoa
23 Sep 2021
Italy, Genoa