FLEMISH SCHOOL Master active about 1700 NESSUS AND
FLEMISH SCHOOL Master active about 1700 NESSUS AND DEIANEIRA Oil on canvas. 40 cm x 33 cm (R. 50 cm x 43 cm). Part. min. abrasions and min. restored. Frame. Provenance: Euroean Private Collection.
FLÄMISCHE SCHULE Meister, tätig um 1700 NESSOS UND DEIANEIRA Öl auf Leinwand. 40 cm x 33 cm (R. 50 cm x 43 cm). Part. min. ber. und min. rest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Europäische Privatsammlung.