LOT 86

FRED: DEMI-PARURE DIAMANTS

Comprenant une paire de boucles d'oreille et une bague pavées de diamants taille brillant, poinçons français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), signée Fred, poinçons de maître, tour de doigt 52, dimension des boucles d'oreille 2.2 x 0.9 cm, poids brut total 28.62 g.

FRED: DIAMOND DEMI-PARURE
Comprising a pair of earrings and a ring pavé-set with brilliant-cut diamonds, French assay marks for 18 carat gold, signed Fred, maker's marks, ring size L, earrings measuring 2.2 x 0.9 cm, combined gross weight 28.62 grams.

25 Nov 2021

FRED: DIAMOND DEMI-PARURE

25 Nov 2021