FREDE CHRISTOFFERSEN. Kompoisition, färglitografi, signerad F C och daterad -65 i trycket.
Title
FREDE CHRISTOFFERSEN. Composition, color lithograph, signed F C and dated -65 in print. Description
37x32 cm, 41x50 cm. Condition
Not examined out of frame, yellowed.(Note: The above text is machine translation, Auctionet.com and Lot-Art.com is not responsible for this approximate translation.)
1265005. FREDE CHRISTOFFERSEN. Kompoisition, färglitografi, signerad F C och daterad -65 i trycket.
See translation
37x32 cm,41x50 cm. Condition
Ej examinerad ur ram, gulnad.
Resale right: Yes
Do you have something similar to sell? Get your items valued free of charge!
Title
37x32 cm, 41x50 cm. Condition
See translation
37x32 cm,41x50 cm. Condition
Ej examinerad ur ram, gulnad.
Resale right: Yes