LOT 425
Figur Japan Meiji Periode | Figure Japan Meiji period
"Trinkender Sumo-Ringer"
Skulptur - Holz, farbig staffiert, H: 19 cm,
Provenienz: Sammlung Berlin
"Drinking sumo wrestler"
sculpture - wood, polychrome painted, height: 19 cm,
provenance: Berlin collection
04 Oct 2020
Germany, Berlin
"Trinkender Sumo-Ringer"
Provenienz: Sammlung Berlin
"Drinking sumo wrestler"
provenance: Berlin collection