Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
New! Valuate & Sell
Sell now at Auction
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 29: François HALARD (Né en 1961) Photographie de la villa E1027 - 2018

Photographie de la villa E1027 - 2018
Imprimée avec des encres pigmentées sur papier d'art
Signée et numérotée
Avec le cadre : 80 x 80 cm.

Photography of E1027 - 2018
Printed with pigment inks on fine art paper,
Signed and numbered
h: 60 w: 60 cm

Commentaire : François Halard's work spans the globe capturing, in his distinctive and tasteful style, images... read more
View on...
» Artcurial

Aftersale

Date:
15 Jun 20:00
Sale price:
Aftersale
Location:
Auction house:
Artcurial