LOT 145

Franz Schams. Joseph II and Pius VI arguing

Description: Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho.

Dimensions: 82 x 103 cm Artist Name: SCHAMS,FRANZ (1823 - 1883)

23 Jul 2020
Spain, Madrid

23 Jul 2020
Spain, Madrid