LOT 32

French school, 18th century

French school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF LOUIS XIV

oil on canvas, cm 92x74

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI LUIGI XIV

olio su tela, cm 92x74

06 Mar 2024
Italy

French school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF LOUIS XIV

oil on canvas, cm 92x74

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI LUIGI XIV

olio su tela, cm 92x74

06 Mar 2024
Italy