Past - No Sale Price
Lot 56

GILBERT ALBERT (1930-2019)

GILBERT ALBERT (1930-2019)

GILBERT ALBERT (1930-2019)
Clip en or 18K serti d'une larme d'ambre dans des bulles d'or, certaines piquées de diamants. Signé, monogrammé et numéroté.
An amber, diamonds and gold clip. Signed, monogrammed, numbered.
Dimensions : 5,9 x 3,9 cm
Poids brut : 28,2 g
Date
10 Feb 2022
Sale Price
Past - No Sale Price
Location