LOT 0011

GOLD BANGLE, CARTIER 1993

Yellow gold 750, 114.4 g Extravagant splendid bangle with a five-row splint. Signed, dated and numbered: Cartier 1993 C23736. Inner diameter approx. 55 mmGelbgold 750, 114.4 g. Extravaganter prächtiger Armreif mit fünfreihig gearbeiteter Schiene. Signiert, datiert und nummeriert: Cartier 1993 C23736. Innendurchmesser ca. 55 mm

03 Jul 2020
Liechtenstein, Vaduz

03 Jul 2020
Liechtenstein, Vaduz