LOT 0135

GRUPPO IN BRONZO, SAN PIETROBURGO, XIX-XX SECOLO

FIRMATO GRACHEV, FONDERIA WOERFELL
raffigurante cosacco; usure
Alt. cm 12, larg. cm 9,4, prof. cm 11
A RUSSIAN BRONZE COSSACK FIGURE, ST. PETERSBURG, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, SIGNED GRACHEV, WOERFFEL FOUNDRY MARK; WEAR

20 Dec 2021
Italy, Genoa

raffigurante cosacco; usure

20 Dec 2021
Italy, Genoa