Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 97 *: Gilbert Albert, broche-pendentif or 750 petit perlé ornée de branches de corail rouge et de bois de coco sculpté

Gilbert Albert, broche-pendentif or 750 petit perlé ornée de branches de corail rouge et de bois de coco sculpté, signée, numérotée 6582, h. 6.5 cm, pièce unique
Translate to English

Sold

Date:
10 Dec 16:00
Location:
Switzerland, Geneve
Auction house:
Piguet Hôtel des Ventes