Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Gilbert BAGLIONE (Né en 1930)

Hommage à Boronali - Nature morte aux oranges

Huile sur toile

89 x 116 cm

Signé en bas à gauche

Translate to English
View on...
» Millon
Date:
15 Feb 14:00
Sale price:
not published
Location:
Auction house:
Millon