LOT 0056

Gold Bangle, Trinity, Cartier 1995

Yellow, white and rose gold 750, 27.2 g.
Beautiful, attractive Cartier bangle, decorated all around with the classic cross ribbon pattern of the Trinity line.
Signed, dated and numbered: Cartier 1995 D36356.
Diameter approx. 60 mm.

Gelb-, Weiss- und Roségold 750, 27.2 g.
Schöner, attraktiver Cartier-Armreif, rundum verziert mit klassischem Kreuzbandmuster der Trinity-Linie. Signiert, datiert und nummeriert: Cartier 1995 D36356. Durchmesser ca. 60 mm.

02 Oct 2020
Liechtenstein, Vaduz

Diameter approx. 60 mm.

02 Oct 2020
Liechtenstein, Vaduz