Gold bracelet (Bracciale in oro), Tiffany&Co.
Tiffany&Co.
Gold bracelet
(Bracciale in oro)
Composed of a series of cross-shaped links, length approximately 205mm, signed Tiffany & Co., Italian maker's mark.
(Realizzato con una serie di maglie incrociate, lunghezza approssimativa 205mm, firmato Tiffany & Co., punzone dell'orafo.)
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here
Condition Report:
To request a Condition Report for this lots, please contact sara.miconi@sothebys.com
Tiffany&Co.
Gold bracelet
(Bracciale in oro)
Condition Report: