Unsold
Lot 1350

Gran cuenco en cerámica pintada y esmaltada de Triana, con perro en paisaje en el asiento y cenefas en el alero. Sevilla S. XVIII-XIX

Large bowl in painted and enameled ceramic from Triana, with a dog in the landscape on the seat and borders on the eavecentury
Seville century17thI-19th
Diameter 40
Date
22 Sep 2021
Reserve Price
Location
Spain, Madrid