LOT 1054227

HEREND 13-tlg Konvolut Serviceteile, 20. Jh.

bestehend aus Dekor "Victoria": 3-flammiger Kerzenleuchter, H 22 cm, leichte Gebrauchsspuren und Dekor "Hagebutte": 6 Speiseteller, D 26 cm und 6 flach gemuldete Suppenteller, versch. Herend-Marken, leichte Altersspuren.

| HEREND 13 dinner set pieces, 20th century, consisting of decor "Victoria": 3-flame candlestick, h 22 cm, slight signs of wear, plus decor "Rose hip": 6 dinner plates, d 26 cm and 6 flat troughed soup plates, various Herend brands, slight signs of age.

Kategorie: Porzellan - (sonstiges)

18 Dec 2021
Germany, Stuttgart

18 Dec 2021
Germany, Stuttgart