Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
New! Valuate & Sell
Sell now at Auction
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 8: HERMES

Description HERMES
HERMES, petite boucle de ceinture chaîne d'ancre émaillée. Signée et numérotée. Pour ceinture L : 1.5 cm. Pochette.

Translate to English
View on...
» Drouot

Sold

Timed:
ended on 11 Sep 20:00
Location:
Bijoux