Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 1: Hans Staudacher *

(St. Urban 1923 geb.) In Liebe dein, signiert: H. Staudacher, datiert: 1960, bezeichnet, Aquarell und Tusche auf Bütten, Blattgröße ca. 64,5 x 48 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt (SLS) Ruf 1.000

Wir danken Ursula Ferscha-Staudacher für die Bestätigung der Authentizität.

Translate to English
View on...
» Dorotheum

Sold

Date:
13 Nov 14:00
Location:
Austria, Linz
Autumn auction I
Auction house:
Dorotheum