INDISTINCTLY SIGNED (XIX - XX). Winter, farm and
65 cm x 96 cm. Painting. Oil on canvas. Condition see photos. Signed lower right. Perhaps "Wagner" as a synonym for Georg FISCHHOF (1859 - 1914)?
Object can be shipped.
65 cm x 96 cm. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Zustand siehe Fotos. Rechts unten signiert. Vielleicht "Wagner" als Synonym für Georg FISCHHOF (1859 - 1914)?
Objekt kann versendet werden.
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.