LOT 538
ITALIAN PAINTER - 19TH CENTURY
ITALIAN PAINTER, 19TH CENTURY
VIEW OF VILLAGE SQUARE WITH WOMEN AT THE FOUNTAIN
Oil on canvas, cm. 49 x 36
Not signed
Framed
PITTORE ITALIANO, XIX SECOLO
VEDUTA DI PIAZZA DI PAESE CON POPOLANE ALLA FONTANA
Olio su tela, cm. 49 x 36
Non firmato
In cornice
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome
ITALIAN PAINTER, 19TH CENTURY
Oil on canvas, cm. 49 x 36
Not signed
Framed
PITTORE ITALIANO, XIX SECOLO
Olio su tela, cm. 49 x 36
Non firmato
In cornice
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome