LOT 403
ITALIAN PAINTER - EARLY 19TH CENTURY
ITALIAN PAINTER, EARLY 19TH CENTURY
NUDE
Yellow pencil and white lead on paper, cm. 34 x 26
Inscription 'Tenerani', on the backside
Framed
PITTORE ITALIANO, INIZI XIX SECOLO
FIGURA DI IGNUDO
Matita e biacca su carta gialla, cm. 34 x 26
Iscrizione 'Tenerani', al retro
In cornice
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome
NUDE
Framed
FIGURA DI IGNUDO
In cornice
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome