Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 17: Isaachar Ber RYBACK 1897 - 1935 Vase de fleurs

1897 - 1935
Vase de fleurs
Gouache et aquarelle sur papier
Signé et situé en bas à droite "I Ryback Paris"

h: 76 w: 60 cm

Provenance : Vente Paris, Hôtel Drouot, Kahn-Dumousset, 27 juin 2013, lot 121
Collection particulière, Monaco

Commentaire : Gouache and watercolor on paper; signed and located lower right

Translate to English
View on...
» Artcurial

Aftersale

Date:
16 Oct 11:00
Sale price:
Aftersale
Location:
Auction house:
Artcurial