LOT 329
Italia centrale, secolo XVII
Italia centrale, secolo XVII
MADONNA ORANTE
in legno dipinto in policromia, cm 51x22x18
Central Italian, 17th century, Madonna at prayer, painted wood
«RTF to HTML .Net»
19 Oct 2021
Italy
Italia centrale, secolo XVII
MADONNA ORANTE
«RTF to HTML .Net»
19 Oct 2021
Italy