LOT 329

Italia centrale, secolo XVII

Italia centrale, secolo XVII

MADONNA ORANTE

in legno dipinto in policromia, cm 51x22x18

Central Italian, 17th century, Madonna at prayer, painted wood
«RTF to HTML .Net»

19 Oct 2021
Italy

Italia centrale, secolo XVII

MADONNA ORANTE

«RTF to HTML .Net»

19 Oct 2021
Italy