LOT 127

Italia, secolo XIX

Italia, secolo XIX

FIGURE FEMMINILI

due rilievi in bronzo dorato profilati a silhouette, cm 8,3x6,2 e cm 6,5x5,3

Italian, 19th century, female figures, gilt bronze

«RTF to HTML .Net»

19 Oct 2021
Italy

Italia, secolo XIX

FIGURE FEMMINILI

«RTF to HTML .Net»

19 Oct 2021
Italy