LOT 344
Italia settentrionale, secolo XVIII
SCENE SACRE
coppia di rilievi in legno dorato raffiguranti scene di sacrificio, cm 70,5x36
Northern Italian, 18th century, religious scenes, gilt wood
«RTF to HTML .Net»
19 Oct 2021
Italy
SCENE SACRE
«RTF to HTML .Net»
19 Oct 2021
Italy