Unsold
Lot 0349

Italian School, 17th century - Madonna and Child

Italien, 17. Jh. - Madonna mit Kind Italian School 17th century Madonna and Child Oil on canvas. 54.5 x 41.5 cm. Relined. Restored. Minor damage. Minor damage to frame. Öl auf Lwd. 54,5 x 41,5 cm. Doubliert. Rest. Min. besch. Rahmen min. besch. Gemälde (15.-18. Jh.) English Description Italian School, 17th century - Madonna and Child Oil on... more