Italian painter - LATE 19TH CENTURY
Italian painter, LATE 19TH CENTURY
VIEW OF THE GULF IN NAPLES DA THE SEA WITH FISHERMEN
Oil on canvas, cm. 35 x 75
Signed 'Luigi Dianda', bottom right
Framed
PITTORE ITALIANO, FINE XIX SECOLO
VEDUTA DEL GOLFO DI NAPOLI DAL MARE CON PESCATORI
Olio su tela, cm. 35 x 75
Firmato 'Luigi Dianda', in basso a destra
In cornice
Oil on canvas, cm. 35 x 75
Framed
Olio su tela, cm. 35 x 75
In cornice