Past - No Sale Price
Lot 51

Italian school; 18th century. Following GUIDO RENI (Calvenzano di Vergato, Bologna, 1575 - Bologna, 1642). "Praying Madonna". Oil on canvas. Reengineered. Presents repaints, jumps. École italienne ; XVIIIe siècle. D'après des modèles de GUIDO RENI (Calvenzano di Vergato, Bologne, 1575 - Bologne, 1642). "Madonna Orante". Huile sur toile... more
Date
26 Jan 2022
Sale Price
Past - No Sale Price
Location
Spain, Barcelona