Past - No Sale Price
Lot 80

Italian school of the 17th century. Circle of VIVIANO CODAZZI (Bergamo, ca. 1604 - 1670). "Caprice". Oil on canvas. Relined in the 19th century. Frame of the 19th century. École italienne du XVIIe siècle. Cercle de VIVIANO CODAZZI (Bergame, vers 1604 - 1670). "Caprice. Huile sur toile. Redessinée au XIXe siècle. Cadre du XIXe siècle. Mesures :... more
Date
26 Jan 2022
Sale Price
Past - No Sale Price
Location
Spain, Barcelona