Sold
Lot 93

JAN JACOB SPOHLER (1811-1879)

Description EN A Dutch river landscape, 1869. Canvas. Signed and dated 'J J Spohler f(ecit) 1869'. Beschrijving NL Geanimeerd Hollands rivierlandschap, 1869. Doek. Getekend en gedateerd 'J J Spohler f(ecit) 1869'. Description FR Paysage aquatique hollandais animé, 1869. Toile. Signée et datée 'J J Spohler f(ecit) 1869'. Size: 70 x 98 cm, 94 x 121... more