JAPON - Fin Epoque EDO (1603 - 1868) Netsuke cheval Provenance: Collection d’Henry-Louis Vuitton
JAPAN - End of the EDO period (1603 - 1868) Netsuke horse Provenance: Collection of Henry-Louis Vuitton
Dimensions: H=45mm L=45mm
Poids (Kg): 0,027kg
Etat: à première vue - patine d'usage
Dimensions: H=45mm L=45mm
Poids (Kg): 0,027kg