LOT 69

JAPON - c.1850

Paire de pieds de lampes en porcelaine Imari rehaussées d'un piètement en bronze doré d’époque Napoléon III, montage à pétrole complet puis électrifié c.1960 sans toucher les vases. H. 31 cm.

On y joint un vase en porcelaine Imari à décor de bouquet de fleurs XIXe siècle, percé dessous. H. 27 cm et un autre pied de lampe en porcelaine Imari monture en bronze époque Napoléon III (restaurations). H. 33 cm.

200 - 300 €

Photos en haute résolution

JAPAN - c.1900

A pair of Imari porcelain lampstands with a Napoleon III period gilt bronze base, complete with paraffin and electrified c.1960 without touching the vases. H. 31 cm.

An Imari porcelain vase decorated with a bouquet of flowers 19th century, pierced underneath. H. 27 cm and another Imari porcelain lamp base with bronze mounting, Napoleon III period (restorations). H. 33 cm.

200 - 300 €

High resolution photos

03 Dec 2021

200 - 300 €

Photos en haute résolution

JAPAN - c.1900

200 - 300 €

High resolution photos

03 Dec 2021