Sold
Lot 176

JONONE (John Perello dit) (Américain - Né en 1963) Spring Time in Paris - 1990

JONONE (John Perello dit) (Américain - Né en 1963) Spring Time in Paris - 1990 Peinture aérosol et acrylique sur toile Signée, titrée et datée au dos "Novembre 90" Spray paint and acrylic on canvas ; signed, titled and dated on the back h: 131 w: 195 cm Provenance : Dark and Wild, Paris Expositions : Paris, Ateliers Clavel, Dark and Wild, jon... more

Suggested Available Lots