LOT 1622

JOSEF THOMA, oeSTERREICHISCHER BERGSEE

JOSEF THOMA 1828 Vienna - 1899 Ibid. Austrian mountain lake Oil on canvas. 75 x 100 cm (F. 113 x 139 cm). Signed lower middle 'J. Thoma'. Min. damaged, rest. Frame.JOSEF THOMA 1828 Wien - 1899 ebenda oesterreichischer Bergsee oel auf Leinwand. 75 x 100 cm (R. 113 x 139 cm). Signiert unten mittig 'J. Thoma'. Min. besch., rest. Rahmen.

10 Sep 2021
Germany, Düsseldorf

10 Sep 2021
Germany, Düsseldorf