Jacques in Bel-Air, California | Jacques à Bel-Air, Californie
Karl Lagerfeld
1933 - 2019
Jacques in Bel-Air, California
signed, located and dated Bel Air 18.4.86 Karl
grease pencil and ink on a sheet oF KL Letterhead, framed
8½x 11⅔in
21,7 cm x 29,7 cm
__________________________________________________________________________
Karl Lagerfeld
1933 - 2019
Jacques à Bel-Air, Californie
situé, daté, signé Bel Air 18.4.86 Karl
crayon gras et encre sur papier en-tête KL, encadré
8½x 11⅔in
21,7 cm x 29,7 cm
Condition Report:
A few stains and stings on the sheet, sligtly dusty.
Karl Lagerfeld
1933 - 2019
8½x 11⅔in
21,7 cm x 29,7 cm
Karl Lagerfeld
1933 - 2019
Jacques à Bel-Air, Californie
8½x 11⅔in
21,7 cm x 29,7 cm
Condition Report: