Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
New! Valuate & Sell
Sell now at Auction
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 89: Jean Gabriel DOMERGUE (1889 1962)

Description Jean Gabriel DOMERGUE (1889 1962)
Nina
Huile sur isorel.
Signé en bas à droite. Titré au dos
27 x 22 cm

Translate to English
View on...
» Drouot
Date:
19 Apr 13:30
Sale price:
not published
Location:
Auction house:
Christophe Joron Derem