Past - No Sale Price
Lot 92

Jean VENDOME (1930-2017)

Jean VENDOME (1930-2017)

JEAN VENDOME (1930-2017)
Pendentif rectangulaire en or 18K serti d'une lame d'agate zonée. Poinçon de maître. Travail français des années 1970.
An agate and gold pendant. Hallmark of master.
Dimensions : 6,2 x 4 cm
Poids : 38,5 g
Date
10 Feb 2022
Sale Price
Past - No Sale Price
Location