LOT 4933

Jewelry, ear jewelry

Lot 4933 s Jewelry, ear jewelry

Ohrschmuck

Ohrstecker-Paar, rotgolden vergoldetes 925er-Sterling-Silber-Ohrhänger-Paar mit reichhaltigem Brillantblender-Besatz, feiner Traveller-Schmuck (502)

Automatically generated translation:
Ear studs pair, red golden gold-painted 925er sterling silver earrings pair with extensive brilliant phoney edging, fine traveller jewellery (502)

09 Dec 2023
Germany, Frankfurt

Ohrschmuck

09 Dec 2023
Germany, Frankfurt